Liste der Heim- und Auswärstspiele BC Marsberg (alle Mannschaften)
02.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Phönix Hövelhof M2 BC Marsberg M1 6 : 0
02.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 SC GW Paderborn J2 6 : 2
09.09.06 Sa 14 Uhr BC Marsberg M1 TV Bad Lippspringe M1 2 : 4
09.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg S1 BC 64 Steinheim S1 3 : 5
09.09.06 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 TV 1875 Paderborn 2 6 : 2
10.09.06 So 10 Uhr SF Sennestadt S1 BC Marsberg S1 0 : 8
16.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr VfB Salzkotten J1 BC Marsberg J1 2 : 6
17.09.06 So 10 Uhr VfL SW Lichtenau 1 BC Marsberg 1 5 : 3
23.09.06 Sa 14 Uhr BC Marsberg S1 TuRa Elsen 94/11 S1 5 : 3
23.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 Paderborner BG J1 8 : 0
23.09.06 Sa 16 Uhr TuRa Elsen 94/11 M2 BC Marsberg M1 4 : 2
23.09.06 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 VfB Salzkotten 1 6 : 2
20.10.06 Fr 19 Uhr Club 85 Paderborn 2 BC Marsberg 1 2 : 6
21.10.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 TV 1875 Paderborn J2 8 : 0
28.10.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg M1 TV 1875 Paderborn M1 4 : 2
28.10.06 Sa 16 Uhr Rot-Weiß Paderborn J1 BC Marsberg J1 3 : 5
28.10.06 Sa 16 Uhr TV 1875 Paderbron S1 BC Marsberg S1 1 : 7
28.10.06 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 DJK Adler Brakel 2 4 : 4
04.11.06 Sa 16 Uhr TuRa Elsen 94/11 M1 BC Marsberg M1 6 : 0
04.11.06 Sa 18 Uhr Paderborner BG 2 BC Marsberg 1 2 : 6
11.11.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 BC Phönix Hövelhof J2 5 : 3
17.11.06 Fr 19 Uhr SC BW Ostenland J2 BC Marsberg J1 0 : 8
18.11.06 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 TuRa Elsen 94/11 2 6 : 2
25.11.06 Sa 14 Uhr BC Marsberg S1 SF Sennestadt S1 7 : 0
25.11.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg M1 BC Phönix Hövelhof M2 1 : 5
25.11.06 Sa 16 Uhr SC GW Paderborn J2 BC Marsberg J1 0 : 8
09.12.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 SC BW Ostenland J2 8 : 0
09.12.06 Sa 16 Uhr BC 64 Steinheim S1 BC Marsberg S1 5 : 3
09.12.06 Sa 18 Uhr TV 1875 Paderborn 2 BC Marsberg 1 5 : 3
10.12.06 So 10 Uhr TV Bad Lippspringe M1 BC Marsberg M1 3 : 3
13.12.06 Mi 19 Uhr TuRa Elsen 94/11 2 BC Marsberg 1 4 : 4
20.01.07 Sa 16 Uhr BC Phönix Hövelhof J2 BC Marsberg J1 4 : 4
20.01.07 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg M1 TuRa Elsen 94/11 M2 1 : 5
20.01.07 Sa 16 Uhr TuRa Elsen 94/11 S1 BC Marsberg S1 5 : 3
20.01.07 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 Paderborner BG 2 6 : 2
27.01.07 Sa 14 Uhr BC Marsberg S1 TV 1875 Paderborn S1 4 : 3
27.01.07 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 Rot-Weiß Paderborn J1 5 : 3
27.01.07 Sa 16 Uhr Tv 1875 Paderborn M1 BC Marsberg M1 3 : 3
27.01.07 Sa 18 Uhr DJK Adler Brakel 2 BC Marsberg 1 3 : 5
03.02.07 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg M1 TuRa Elsen 94/11 M1 0 : 6
03.02.07 Sa 16 Uhr TV 1875 Paderborn J2 BC Marsberg J1 0 : 8
10.02.07 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 Club 85 Paderborn 2 4 : 4
24.02.07 Sa 18 Uhr VfB Salzkotten 1 BC Marsberg 1 1 : 7
03.03.07 Sa 16 Uhr Paderborner BG J1 BC Marsberg J1 2 : 6
24.03.07 Sa 16 Uhr BC Marsberg J1 VfB Salzkotten J1 7 : 1
24.03.07 Sa 19 Uhr BC Marsberg 1 VfL SW Lichtenau 1 6 : 2